Cares BAP Detail Report

# First Name Last Name Year Month Genus Species Location Points
1 Tom Berger 2018 1 Astotilapia aneocolor 1
2 Mike Helford 2018 1 Paralabiochromis chilotes 1
3 Jerzy Kowal 2018 1 Aulonocara baenschi Benga Yellow 1
4 Dave Shrewsbury 2018 1 Pundamilia nyererei Juma Island 1
5 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2018 1 Haplochromis sp. 'kk beach' kk beach 1
6 Mario Toromanovic 2018 1 Amphilophus lyonsi 1
7 Tom Berger 2018 2 Cyrtocara moorii 1
8 Tom Berger 2018 2 Aulonocara sp. 'lwanda' 1
9 Tom Berger 2018 2 Haplochromis sp. 'kenya gold' 1
10 Tom Berger 2018 2 Xystichromis phytophagus 1
11 Jerzy Kowal 2018 2 Aulonocara kandeense 1
12 Dave Shrewsbury 2018 2 Pundamilia nyererei Makobe Island 1
13 Rick Borstein 2018 2 Sarotherodon caroli Lake Barombi Mbo 1
14 Ric Perez 2018 2 Amphilophus lyonsi 1
15 Kevin & Denise Erickson 2018 2 Haplochromis thereuterion 1
16 Jerzy Kowal 2018 1 Paralabidochromis sp. 'fire' 1
17 Mike Helford 2018 3 Coptodon snyderae 'dark form' 1
18 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2018 5 Amphilophus lyonsi 1
19 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2018 5 Coptodon snyderae 'dark form' 1
20 Mike Helford 2018 5 Harpagochromis vonlinnei 1
21 Jerzy Kowal 2018 5 Otopharynx sp.'silver torpedo' 1
22 Jerzy Kowal 2018 5 Yssichromis sp.'blue tipped' 1
23 Mario Toromanovic 2018 1 Coptodon snyderae 'dark form' 1
24 Mike Helford 2018 6 Prognathochromis perrieri 1
25 Dave Shrewsbury 2018 6 Paralabidochromis chilotes Ruti Island 1
26 Dave Shrewsbury 2018 6 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
27 Dave Shrewsbury 2018 6 Neochromis rufocaudalis Saa Nana Island 1
28 Mike Helford 2018 6 Coptodon flavus 1
29 Jerzy Kowal 2018 7 Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu 1
30 Jerzy Kowal 2018 9 Haplochromis thereuterion 1
31 Tom Christiansen 2018 10 Coptodon snyderae "dark form" 1
32 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2018 10 Harpagochromis vonlinnei 1
33 Mike Helford 2018 10 Mbipia lutea Makobe Island 1
34 Jerzy Kowal 2018 12 Pundamilia nyererei 1
35 Rick Borstein 2019 1 Sarotherodon caroli Lake Barombi Mbo 2
36 Jerzy Kowal 2019 1 Paralabidochromis sp.'fire' 2
37 William McQueen 2019 1 Astatotilapia latifasciata 1
38 Rick Borstein 2019 1 Coptodon snyderae "Dark form" 1
39 Mike Helford 2019 1 Thoracochromis callichromus 1
40 Dan Wassman 2019 1 Aulonocara baenschi Benga yellow 1
41 Rick Borstein 2019 2 Neochromis greenwoodi 1
42 Mike Helford 2019 2 Mchenga conophoros 1
43 Tom Berger 2019 3 Coptodon snyderae "Dark form" 1
44 Mike Helford 2019 3 Prognathochromis perrieri 2
45 Mike Helford 2019 3 Harpagochromis vonlinnei 2
46 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2019 4 Amphilophus lyonsi 2
47 Mike Helford 2019 6 Neochromis rufocaudalis Saanane Island 1
48 Mike Helford 2019 7 Benitochromis nigrodorsalis Bomeko 1
49 Jerzy Kowal 2019 7 Aulonocara baenschi Benga yellow 2
50 Jerzy Kowal 2019 8 Coptodon snyderae "Dark form" 1
51 Jerzy Kowal 2019 9 Sarotherodon caroli 1
52 Jerzy Kowal 2019 9 Neochromis greenwoodi 1
53 Jerzy Kowal 2019 9 Haplochromis thereuterion 2
54 Rick Borstein 2019 10 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 1
55 Mario Toromanovic 2019 10 Amatitlania myrnae 1
56 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2019 10 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
57 Charles Panella 2019 11 Coptodon flavus Lake Bermin 1
58 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2019 11 Neochromis rufocaudlis 1
59 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2019 11 Thoracochromis callichromus 1
60 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2019 11 Coptodon kottae 1
61 Eddie Kadlubowski 2020 1 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 1
62 Mike Helford 2020 1 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
63 Kevin & Denise Erickson 2020 1 Yssichromis sp. 'blue tipped' 1
64 Jerzy Kowal 2020 1 Neochromis rufocaudalis 1
65 Jerzy Kowal 2020 1 Mbipia lutea Makobe Island 1
66 Jerzy Kowal 2020 1 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
67 Jerzy Kowal 2020 2 Amphilophus lyonsi 1
68 Mario Toromanovic 2020 4 Neochromis greenwoodi 1
69 Mario Toromanovic 2020 4 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
70 Mario Toromanovic 2020 6 Neochromis rufocaudalis 1
71 Jason Libasci 2020 6 Astatotilapia latifasciata "zebra obliquidens" 1
72 Gene Longino 2020 6 Danakilia sp. 'shukoray' 1
73 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2020 6 Coptodon kottae 2
74 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2020 6 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 2
75 Rick Borstein 2020 6 Sarotherodon caroli Lake Barombi Mbo 3
76 Rick Borstein 2020 6 Neochromis greenwoodi 2
77 Jason Libasci 2020 6 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
78 John Sobel 2020 6 Chindongo demasoni 1
79 Mike Helford 2020 6 Coptodon flavus 1
80 Ed Geoffroy 2020 6 Chindongo saulosi 1
81 Mario Toromanovic 2020 7 Thoracochromis callichromus Lac Fwa Congo 1
82 Jason Adams 2020 8 Chindongo saulosi 1
83 Mario Toromanovic 2020 8 Paretroplus kieneri 1
84 Eddie Kadlubowski 2020 8 Benitochromis nigrodorsalis 1
85 Mike Helford 2020 8 Coptodon kottae Lake Ejagham 1
86 Jerzy Kowal 2020 9 Tropheus duboisi Maswa 1
87 Dan Barmore 2020 9 Enterochromis paropius 1
88 Don Linder 2020 9 Neochromis rufocaudalis 1
89 Pablo and Naomi Salinas 2020 10 Sarotherodon caroli Lake Barombi Mbo 1
90 Jerzy Kowal 2020 10 Yssichromis sp. 'blue tipped' 1
91 Jerzy Kowal 2020 11 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis "Red" 1
92 Jason Libasci 2020 11 Mchenga conophoros Otter Point, Lake Malawi 1
93 Mike Helford 2020 11 Thoracochromis brauschi Lake Fwa, Congo 1
94 Ed Bansfield 2020 11 Cyrtocara moorii 1
95 Mike Helford 2020 12 Champsochromis spilorhynchus 1
96 Jerzy Kowal 2020 12 Astatotilapia latifasciata 1
97 Jason Libasci 2020 12 Thoracochromis callichromus Lac Fwa Congo 1
98 Josh Geier 2021 1 Sarotherodon caroli Lake Barombi Mbo 1
99 Jason Libasci 2021 1 Chindongo saulosi 1
100 Jerzy Kowal 2021 1 Chindongo saulosi 1
101 Mario Toromanovic 2021 1 Benitochromis nigrodorsalis Bomeko 1
102 Eddie Kadlubowski 2021 1 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 2
103 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 1 Aulonocara baenschi Benga yellow 1
104 Josh Geier 2021 1 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
105 Peter Brousil 2021 2 Sarotherodon caroli 1
106 Tony Ortiz 2021 2 Cyrtocara moorii 1
107 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 3 Astatotilapia nubila 1
108 Ed Geoffroy 2021 3 Cyrtocara moorii 1
109 Matt Cann 2021 3 Neochromis rufocaudalis 1
110 Mike Helford 2021 4 Mylochromis gracilis gracilis 1
111 Mike Helford 2021 4 Astatotilapia latifasciata 1
112 Josh Geier 2021 4 Mchenga conophoros conophoros 1
113 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 5 Paralabidochromis chromogynos 1
114 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 5 Haplochromis thereuterion 1
115 Jason Libasci 2021 5 Amatitlania myrnae 1
116 Patrick Lauer 2021 5 Chindongo saulosi 1
117 Jerzy Kowal 2021 5 Alcolapia ndalalani 1
118 Mike Helford 2021 5 Haplochromis sp.'kisuule' 1
119 Ed Geoffroy 2021 5 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka white lips 1
120 Jason Libasci 2021 5 Mylochromis lateristriga Mchuse 1
121 Ed Geoffroy 2021 5 Protomelas sp. 'steveni taivan' 1
122 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 6 Thoracochromis brauschi Lake Fwa 1
123 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 6 Astatotilapia latifasciata 1
124 Ed Geoffroy 2021 6 Yssichromis sp. 'blue tipped' 1
125 Ed Geoffroy 2021 6 Protomelas sp. 'steveni taivan' albino 1
126 John Sobel 2021 6 Astatotilapia latifasciata 2
127 Tim DeRobertis 2021 6 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 1
128 Jerzy Kowal 2021 7 Enterochromis paropius 1
129 Jerzy Kowal 2021 7 Yssichromis sp. 'blue tipped' 2
130 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 7 Placidochromis phenochilus Gissel 1
131 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 7 Astatotilapia sp. 'thick skin' 1
132 Rick Borstein 2021 8 Neochromis greenwoodi 1
133 Rick Borstein 2021 8 Coptodon flavus 1
134 Jerzy Kowal 2021 8 Amatitlania septemfasciata 1
135 Jerzy Kowal 2021 8 Danakilia sp.'shukoray' 1
136 Eddie Kadlubowski 2021 6 Coptodon kottae 1
137 Eddie Kadlubowski 2021 9 Enigmatochromis lucanusi lucanusi 1
138 Jerzy Kowal 2021 9 Ptychochromis grandidieri East Coast gold 1
139 Jerzy Kowal 2021 9 Placidochromis sp.'phenochilus tanzania' 1
140 Ed Geoffroy 2021 6 Placidochromis sp, 'phenochilus tanzania' 1
141 Eddie Kadlubowski 2021 10 Chindongo saulosi 1
142 Mike Helford 2021 10 Yssichromis pyrrhocephalus 1
143 Don Linder 2021 10 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 1
144 Mario Toromanovic 2021 11 Alcolapia ndalalani 1
145 Mario Toromanovic 2021 11 Enterochromis paropius 1
146 Jerzy Kowal 2021 11 Platytaeniodus sp.'red tail sheller' 1
147 Jerzy Kowal 2021 11 Cyrtocara moorii 1
148 Rick Borstein 2021 11 Sarotherodon caroli 3
149 Matt Cann 2021 11 Amatitlania myrnae 1
150 Josh Geier 2021 12 Benitochromis nigrodorsalis Bomeko 1
151 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 12 Aulonocara kandeense 1
152 Trevor O'Gorman 2021 12 Protomelas sp. 'steveni taivan' 1
153 Jerzy Kowal 2021 12 Haplochromis sp.'ruby' 1
154 David Wagner 2022 1 Cyrtocara moorii 1
155 David Wagner 2022 1 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka white lips 1
156 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 1 Amatitlania septemfasciata 1
157 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 1 Amatitlania myrnae 1
158 Jason Libasci 2022 1 Ptyochromis sp.'salmon' 1
159 Mike Helford 2022 1 Alcolapia ndalalani 1
160 Ed Geoffroy 2022 1 Thoracochromis callichromus 1
161 Joe Kokoszka 2022 1 Chindongo saulosi 1
162 Kevin & Denise Erickson 2022 1 Amatitlania nanolutea 1
163 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 1 Haplochromis thereuterion 1
164 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 2 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 3
165 Rick Borstein 2022 2 Prognathochromis perrieri 2
166 Jason Libasci 2022 2 Paralabidochromis sp.'red fin piebald' 1
167 Matt Cann 2022 2 Chindongo saulosi 1
168 Jerzy Kowal 2022 2 Paretroplus kieneri 1
169 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 3 Dimidiochromis dimidatus 1
170 Mike Helford 2022 3 Cyclopharynx schwetzi 1
171 John Sobel 2022 3 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
172 Trevor O'Gorman 2022 1 Aulonocara sp.'lwanda' High reef 1
173 Don Linder 2022 4 Chindongo saulosi 1
174 Mike Helford 2022 4 Prognathochromis perrieri 1
175 Mike Helford 2022 4 Astatotilapia latifasciata 2
176 Mario Toromanovic 2022 4 Paralabidochromis sp.'red fin piebald' 1
177 Trevor O'Gorman 2022 4 Haplochromis sp.'ruby' 1
178 Christina Childress 2022 1 Coptodon kottae 1
179 Ed Geoffroy 2022 4 Aulonocara sp.'lwanda' 1
180 David Wagner 2022 4 Aulonocara baenschi Nkomo Reef 1
181 David Wagner 2022 5 Chindongo saulosi 1
182 Mike Helford 2022 5 Tilapia busumana 1
183 Jason Libasci 2022 5 Pyxichromis orthostoma 1
184 Jason Libasci 2022 5 Protomelas sp. 'steveni taivan' 1
185 Mike Helford 2022 7 Amatitlania septemfasciata Costa Rica 1
186 Jerzy Kowal 2022 7 Coptodon flavus 1
187 Mario Toromanovic 2022 6 Danakilia sp.'shukoray' 1
188 David Wagner 2022 6 Aulonocara sp.'lwanda' Hai Reef 1
189 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 6 Danakilia sp.'shukoray' 1
190 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 6 Chindongo saulosi 2
191 Patrick Lauer 2022 6 Paralabidochromis sp.'red fin piebald' 1
192 Matt Cann 2022 6 Aulonocara baenschi 1
193 Trevor O'Gorman 2022 6 Chindongo demasoni Pombo Rocks 1
194 Jason Libasci 2022 6 Neochromis greenwoodi 1
195 Ed Geoffroy 2022 7 Aulonocara maylandi Sulferhead 1
196 Matt Cann 2022 8 Coptodon kottae 1
197 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 8 Platytaeniodus sp.'red tail sheller' 1
198 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 8 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
199 Jason Libasci 2022 8 Placidochromis sp.'phenochilus tanzania' 1
200 David Wagner 2022 8 Chindongo demasoni Pombo Rocks 1
201 Kevin & Denise Erickson 2022 8 Yssichromis sp.'blue tipped' 1
202 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 9 Coptodon kottae 2
203 Ed Geoffroy 2022 9 Mchenga conophoros Otter Point, Lake Malawi 1
204 Jerzy Kowal 2022 9 Enigmatochromis lucanusi 1
205 Jerzy Kowal 2022 9 Paralabidochromis chromogynos 1
206 Jerzy Kowal 2022 10 Benitochromis nigrodorsalis Bemeko 1
207 Jerzy Kowal 2022 10 Haplochromis sp.'kisuule' sp.'kisuule' 1
208 David Wagner 2022 10 Aulonocara sp.'lwanda' Chiwinde 1
209 Mario Toromanovic 2022 10 Haplochromis sp. 'kenya gold' 1
210 Mario Toromanovic 2022 10 Ptyochromis sp. 'salmon' 1
211 Matt Cann 2022 10 Danakilia sp. 'shukoray' 1
212 Rick Borstein 2022 10 Sarotherodon caroli Lake Barombi Mbo 3
213 Ed Geoffroy 2022 11 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka white lips 2
214 Ed Geoffroy 2022 11 Cyrtocara moorii 2
215 Ed Geoffroy 2022 11 Astatotilapia latifasciata 1
216 Ed Geoffroy 2022 11 Placidochromis phenochilus Star saphire 2
217 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 11 Aulonocara maylandi Sulferhead 1
218 Ed Geoffroy 2021 5 Placidochromis phenochilus Star saphire 1
219 Eddie Kadlubowski 2022 12 Haplochromis sp. 'kenya gold' 1
220 David Wagner 2022 12 Placidochromis sp. 'phenochilus tanzania' Star saphire 1
221 David Wagner 2023 6 Aulonocara maylandi 2
222 David Wagner 2022 7 Protomelas sp. 'steveni taiwan' Taiwanee Reef 1
223 Rick Borstein 2023 1 Neochromis greenwoodi 3
224 Matt Cann 2023 1 Paralabidochromis sp.'red fin piebald' 1
225 Jerzy Kowal 2023 1 Paralabidochromis sp.'red fin piebald' 1
226 Ed Geoffroy 2023 1 Dimidiochromis dimidatus 1
227 Ed Geoffroy 2023 1 Amatitlania septemfasciata 1
228 David Wagner 2023 1 Dimidiochromis dimidatus 1
229 Mike Helford 2023 2 Astatotilapia latifasciata 3
230 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 2 Amatitlania kanna 1
231 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 2 Mchenga conophoros 1
232 John Sobel 2023 2 Chindongo demasoni 1
233 John Sobel 2023 2 Placidochromis phenochilus Star saphire 1
234 Mario Toromanovic 2023 2 Ptychochromoides grandidieri East Coast gold 1
235 Mario Toromanovic 2023 2 Placidochromis sp.'phenochilus tanzania' Star saphire 1
236 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 3 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 3
237 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2023 3 Amatitlania myrnae 1
238 Matthew Skwarczek Jr 2023 3 Danakilia sp.'shukoray' 1
239 Mario Toromanovic 2023 3 Enigmatochromis lucanusi 1
240 Kevin & Denise Erickson 2023 3 Amatitlania nanolutea 1
241 Mark Metz 2023 4 Chindongo saulosi 1
242 David Wagner 2023 8 Astatotilapia latifasciata 1
243 Ed Geoffroy 2023 4 Coptodon kottae 1
244 Mike Helford 2023 4 Ptyochromis fischeri Jinja 1
245 Ed Geoffroy 2023 4 Prognathochromis perrieri 1
246 Ed Geoffroy 2023 4 Aulonocara baenschi 1
247 Mario Toromanovic 2023 5 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis Red 1
248 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 5 Haplochromis sp.'ruby' 1
249 Jason Libasci 2023 5 Haplochromis sp. 'kenya gold' 1
250 Jerzy Kowal 2023 6 Amatitlania nanolutea 1
251 Jerzy Kowal 2023 6 Dimidiochromis dimidiatus 1
252 Jerzy Kowal 2023 7 Thoracochromis brauschi 1
253 Trevor O'Gorman 2023 7 Mylochromis lateristriga 1
254 Matt Cann 2023 7 Amatitlania kanna 1
255 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 7 Amatitlania nanolutea 1
256 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 7 Coptodon flavus 1
257 Rick and Monica Boester 2023 7 Coptodon kottae kottae 1
258 Mike Helford 2023 7 Danakilia sp.'shukoray' 1
259 Ed Geoffroy 2023 7 Haplochromis sp. 'kenya gold' 1
260 Ed Geoffroy 2023 7 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 1
261 David Wagner 2023 8 Aulonocara baenschi 1
262 Jason Libasci 2023 8 Coptodon kottae 1
263 Ed Geoffroy 2023 8 Mylochromis gracilis 1
264 Jason Libasci 2023 8 Tilapia busumana 1
265 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 8 Amatitlania septemfasciata 2
266 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 8 Coptodon kottae 3
267 Rick Borstein 2023 9 Sarotherodon caroli Lake Barombi Mbo 3
268 Joe Kokoszka 2023 9 Tropheus duboisi "Maswa" 1
269 David Wagner 2023 9 Chindongo demasoni 1
270 David Wagner 2023 9 Sarotherodon caroli 1
271 Mike Helford 2023 10 Enterochromis coprologus 1
272 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 10 Haplochromis sp. 'kenya gold' 2
273 David Wagner 2023 2 Protomelas sp. 'steveni taiwan' Taiwanee Reef 2
274 Ed Geoffroy 2023 10 Amatitlania nanolutea 1
275 David Wagner 2023 10 Protomelas sp. 'steveni taiwan' albino 1
276 Ed Geoffroy 2023 11 Placidochromis phenochilus Star saphire 3
277 Ed Geoffroy 2023 11 Ptyochromis fisheri Jinja 1
278 Mike Helford 2023 11 Herichthys labridens Yellow 1
279 Eddie Kadlubowski 2023 11 Prognathochromis perrieri 1
280 Rick and Monica Boester 2023 11 Astatotilapia latifasciata "Zebra obliguidens" 1
281 Trevor O'Gorman 2023 11 Coptodon kottae kottae 1
282 Trevor O'Gorman 2023 11 Pundamilia nyererei 1
283 Mark Metz 2023 12 Haplochromis sp.'ruby' Lake Nawampasa 1
284 John Greubel 2023 12 Placidochromis sp. 'phenochilus tanzania' Star saphire 2
285 David Wagner 2023 12 Aulonocara baenschi Nkomo Reef 2
286 David Wagner 2023 12 Cyrtocara moorii 2
287 David Wagner 2023 12 Paralabidochromis sp. 'fire' 1
288 David Wagner 2023 12 Placidochromis sp. 'phenochilus tanzania' Star saphire 2
289 David Wagner 2023 12 Paralabidochromis sp.'red fin piebald' 1
290 David Wagner 2022 12 Aulonocara maylandi 1
291 Rick Borstein 2024 1 Neochromis greenwoodi 3
292 Mario Toromanovic 2024 1 Cyclopharynx schwetzi 1
293 Ed Geoffroy 2024 1 Amatitlania kanna 1
294 Rick Borstein 2024 1 Tilapia busumana 1
295 Eddie Kadlubowski 2024 1 Pundamilia sp. 'red flank' Nansio 1
296 Eddie Kadlubowski 2024 1 Haplochromis sp. 'ruby' 2
297 David Wagner 2024 2 Xystichromis nuchisquamulatus 1
298 David Wagner 2024 2 Chindongo saulosi 1
299 David Wagner 2024 2 Xystichromis sp. 'kyoga flameback' albino 1
300 Matt Cann 2024 2 Haplochromis sp. 'kisuule' 1
301 Mark Metz 2024 2 Haplochromis sp. 'kenya gold' 1
302 Tim DeRobertis 2024 1 Paralabidochromis sp. 'fire' 1
303 Mark Metz 2024 2 Prognathochromis perrieri 1
304 Mario Toromanovic 2024 2 Coptodon kottae 1
305 Jerzy Kowal 2024 3 Amatitlania kanna 1
306 Eddie Kadlubowski 2024 3 Coptodon flavus 2
307 Mike Helford 2024 3 Pundamilia sp. 'red flank' Nansio 1
308 David Wagner 2024 4 Chindongo demasoni 3
309 David Wagner 2024 4 Haplochromis sp. 'kenya gold' 1
310 Mark Metz 2024 4 Paralabidochromis sp. 'fire' Red Uganda 1
311 Eddie Kadlubowski 2024 4 Chindongo flavus Chinyankwazi 1
312 Rick Borstein 2024 4 Champsochromis spilorhynchus 1
313 Kevin & Denise Erickson 2024 4 Placidochromis sp. 'phenochilus tanzania' Star saphire 1
314 Kevin & Denise Erickson 2024 4 Amatitlania nanolutea 2
315 Ed Geoffroy 2024 4 Chindongo flavus Chinyankwazi 1
316 Eddie Kadlubowski 2024 5 Danakilia sp.'shukoray' 1
317 Rick and Monica Boester 2024 5 Prognathochromis perrieri 1
318 Jerzy Kowal 2024 5 Enterochromis coprologus 1
319 Mario Toromanovic 2024 5 Aulonocara sp. 'lwanda' 1
320 Mario Toromanovic 2024 5 Amatitlania kanna 1
321 Jerzy Kowal 2024 6 Stomatepia mariae 1
322 Bob Ryan 2024 6 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island 1
323 David Wagner 2024 6 Astatotilapia latifasciata 1
324 David Wagner 2024 6 Paralabidochromis sp.'red fin piebald' 2